Sloggi Women's Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, White, 26 UK

Sloggi 2 Pack Control Maxi Brief - White, White, Size 26, Women White

Used Offers from

Sloggi Women's Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, White, 26 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.81
Delivery from £16.45

Sloggi Maxi Briefs Control Knickers Twin 2 Pack Lightweight Shaping Lingerie

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.60
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, White, 26 UK

In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, White, 26 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi 10037875 Control High Waist Maxi Briefs 2 Pack White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Maxi Briefs Control Knickers 2 Pack Shaping Lingerie 10037875

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

SLOGGI Control Maxi 2 Pack White 26

3 to 5 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

Sloggi 2 Pack Control Maxi Brief, White, Size 26, Women White

Unknown
£22.00
Delivery from £3.99

Sloggi Women's Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, White, 26 UK

In stock
£22.59
Delivery from £30.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sloggi Men's Briefs Basic Midi 2-Pack Gray UK Size 40
£12.00
Compare 12 prices
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £3.95
Sloggi Maxi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Cotton High Rise 2 Pack 96% Womens Brief
£9.09
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.45
Control Maxi 2 Pack Briefs Sloggi Beige 20
£19.07
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.76
sloggi Control Maxi Briefs, Pack of 2
£18.27
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.45
Sloggi Women's Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, Skin, 12 UK
£19.07
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.76
Sloggi Women's Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, White, 26 UK

Cheapest offer

Commercial 2-pack option Double layered front to smooth the tummy Core spun cotton fabric offers great flexibility but keeps the elastane away from your skin Super soft touch Waistband is designed for total comfort and freedom of movement Cotton gusset Sloggi branding to waistband Range of colours available
£17.81
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk