Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) Noir 44

sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Maxi Briefs, Pack of 3

Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) Noir 44

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£17.09
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Pack of 3 High Waist Briefs Black

2-5 working days
£22.00

Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P, BLACK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.23
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P, BLACK

£24.23
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P, BLACK

£25.43
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P, BLACK

In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery

Sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Maxi Briefs Knickers Pants 3 Pack 10180846

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Maxi C3P High-Waist Knickers, Black (Black 04), L

In stock
£54.44
Delivery from £0.50
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) Noir 44

Cheapest offer

88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis Maxi panty from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi wraps you in soft, shimmering microfiber that's breathable, extra light and stretchy. For maximum 24/7 comfort, in a practical 3-pack.Pleasant high-waist cut with wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityShaping seam in the middle of the backMade from particularly soft microfiber, smooth and breathable with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality Convenient 3-item packWear these high-waist knickers under close-fitting clothes, pants or skirts, and pair them with a bra from the collection for a pretty, unmarked silhouette.Our model wears these Maxi panties in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph
£17.09
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Maxi Briefs, Pack of 3
£16.97
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens 24/7 Microfibre H Maxi C3p Brief, Black, 50 UK
£26.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Tai Knickers 24/7 Microfibre Pack of 3
£14.00
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Sloggi Women's Knickers 24/7 Microfibre Tai - Pack of 3 - White
£14.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's 24/7 Microfibre MIDI 3 Pack Waist briefs,White,12
£17.09
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99