Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 3p Comfort Knickers, White, 50 UK

sloggi Basic+ Maxi Cotton Briefs, Pack of 3

Used Offers from

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 3p Comfort Knickers, White, 50 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.25
Free Delivery

Sloggi 3 Pack Maxi Briefs, White, Size 20, Women White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.25
Delivery from £3.99

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 3p Comfort Knickers, White, 50 UK

£23.45
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ 3-Pack Maxi Briefs, White - 20

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.20
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 3p Comfort Knickers, White, 50 UK

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic Maxi Brief 10007656 Womens Lingerie Knickers Multipack 3 Pack

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ Briefs Soft Cotton Rich Maxi Brief Panties Knickers 1, 2 or 3 Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Womens Cotton Maxi Briefs Sloggi Knickers Soft Seamless Underwear Basics- 3 Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's 3 Pair Basic Maxi Briefs 20 Ladies White

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Slip C3P Pack of 3, Multiple Colors (19, 18)
£21.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Maxi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Cotton High Rise 2 Pack 96% Womens Brief
£10.17
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.45
Sloggi Women's Maxi Briefs Basic+ 3+1 (4 Pack) 95% Cotton Nude
£28.79
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 3p Comfort Knickers, White, 50 UK

Cheapest offer

Heavenly soft and invisible seams with decorative border Detachable, stable elastic band at waist guaranteeing perfect fit Extra soft and comfortable material with an extremely high proportion of cotton, which still keeps its striking colour and shape even after many washes at 95° High-quality processed, seamless and flat edges at legs Comes in handy set of 3
£22.25
amazon.co.uk