Sloggi Women Basic+ Midi White

Sloggi Basic+ Knickers Midi Brief 95% Cotton Lightweight Underwear

Sloggi Women Basic+ Midi White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ Knickers Midi Brief 95% Cotton Lightweight Underwear

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Free Delivery

Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Midi Blanc 44

1-3 business days
£11.18
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi Briefs - White Fabric - Size Large

3-5 days
£11.64
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi Knickers - White

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Delivery from £3.50

Sloggi Women Basic+ Midi White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Women Basic+ Midi White

£17.70
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women Basic+ Midi White

Cheapest offer

Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEFT X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting colour brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Briefs Basic+ Maxi – 2-Pack, Cotton, Black, Size Medium
£10.10
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.45
Sloggi Men's Basic Midi Knickers, White, 34 UK
£13.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Maxi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Cotton High Rise 2 Pack 96% Womens Brief
£10.10
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.45
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 2P 2 Pack - Black Cotton - Size X-Large
£12.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
sloggi Basic+ Maxi Cotton Briefs, Pack of 3
£20.68
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.76