Sloggi Basic Maxi Brief 3 Pack 10105593 Everyday Lingerie Womens Knicker

Used Offers from

Sloggi Basic Maxi Brief 3 Pack 10105593 Everyday Lingerie Womens Knicker

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
Free Delivery

Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Pack of 3 Maxi Basic Briefs Blue

2-5 working days
£35.00

Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P, MULTIPLE COLOURS 16

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P, MULTIPLE COLOURS 16

£46.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi Briefs - Black Cotton - Size Small
£10.80
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Maxi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Cotton High Rise 2 Pack 96% Womens Brief
£9.09
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.45
Sloggi Women's Maxi Briefs Basic+ 3+1 (4 Pack) 95% Cotton Nude
£28.79
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Basic Maxi Brief 3 Pack 10105593 Everyday Lingerie Womens Knicker

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Occasion: Everyday / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Main Colour: Multiple Colours V016 / MPN: 10194232 / Material: Cotton / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Colour: Multicoloured / Rise: High / Brand: sloggi / Type: Knickers / Department: Women / Underwear Size: 26 / Number in Pack: 3 Pack / Model: Basic+ Maxi / Theme: Classic / Style: Brief / Features: Stretch / Opacity: Opaque / Multipack: Yes / Exact Material: 95% Cotton 5% Elastane / Country of Origin: Bosnia and Herzegovina
£21.00
ebay.co.uk