Sloggi 3 Pack Maxi Briefs, White, Size 18, Women White

sloggi Basic+ Maxi Cotton Briefs, Pack of 3

Used Offers from

Sloggi 3 Pack Maxi Briefs, White, Size 18, Women White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.25
Delivery from £3.99

Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs White White 2XL - 18

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.00
Free Delivery

Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs White White 2XL - 18

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.90
Free Delivery

Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) Blanc 48

1-3 business days
£27.09
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Womens Basic+ 3 Pack Maxi Knickers - White

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Delivery from £3.50

Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs White White 2XL - 18

In stock
£32.00
Free Delivery

Ladies Comfort Knickers Maxi 3 Pack Plain of Premium Full Briefs by Sloggi

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Pack of 3 Basic + Maxi Knickers White

5-7 days
£33.60
Delivery from £3.99

Sloggi Pack of 3 Basic Briefs White

2-5 working days
£35.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Slip C3P Pack of 3, Multiple Colors (19, 18)
£21.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Maxi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Cotton High Rise 2 Pack 96% Womens Brief
£10.17
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.45
Sloggi Women's Maxi Briefs Basic+ 3+1 (4 Pack) 95% Cotton Nude
£28.79
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi 3 Pack Maxi Briefs, White, Size 18, Women White

Cheapest offer

Sloggi Maxi Briefs (3 Pack) Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Maxi style offers full coverage Details Maxi Briefs by Sloggi White Our bestselling classic, soft seams, heavenly soft cotton and long lasting quality Plenty of coverage Super soft and breathable - they're all day comfy The perfect everyday pair of briefs Material Material Content: 95% COTTON, 5% ELASTANE Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Briefs & Shorts Style: Full brief Matching Items: N ?Value pack of three ladies briefs ?Cotton fabric with gentle stretch ?High rise waist; full bottom coverage Sloggi designs underwear and loungewear that deliver softness, stretch and freedom. Lightweight fabrics and smooth seams provide everyday comfort. Simple and reliable, it fits like a second skin.
£22.25
Unknown
Very.co.uk