Men's Sloggi Basic Maxi Briefs Pants Single Pack 94% Cotton 10004713

Sloggi Basic Men's Maxi Brief, Grey Melange - S

Men's Sloggi Basic Maxi Briefs Pants Single Pack 94% Cotton 10004713

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic Men's Maxi Brief, Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic Men's Maxi Brief, Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Mens Sloggi Basic Maxi (Single Pack) Pants Brief Underwear Underpants

£20.00
Free Delivery
Men's Sloggi Basic Maxi Briefs Pants Single Pack 94% Cotton 10004713

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Character: Boy / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Size: 32 / UPC: 7610604967635 / Material: Elastane / MPN: 10004713 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1335839071 / Fabric Type: Jersey / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sloggi Basic Maxi Brief For Men GREY (0034) 32 CS / Colour: Grey Melange 0034 / Brand: sloggi / Type: Underwear / Department: Men / EAN: 7610604967635 / GTIN: 7610604967635 / Model: Sloggi Men Basic Maxi / Style: Brief / Features: Stretch / Exact Material: 94% Cotton, 6% Elastane
£16.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Slip Sloggi Basic Mini Blanc XL
£12.18
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Slip Sloggi Basic Mini Bleu S
£12.18
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Men's Briefs Basic Midi 2-Pack Gray UK Size 40
£19.45
Compare 11 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Men's sloggi men Basic Mini, WHITE
£8.42
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
Sloggi Men's Basic Mini Briefs 94% Cotton Single Pack Black M
£10.60
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49