Sloggi Basic Midi Brief 4 Pack - White - 4XL - 22

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Slip Midi Briefs - White (White 1) 22 UK (50 EU)

Sloggi Basic Midi Brief 4 Pack - White - 4XL - 22

Cheapest Price
4-5 Days
£21.95
Delivery from £3.50

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Mid Briefs 4 Pack - White Cotton - Size 4XL

3-5 days
£24.95
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Slip Midi Briefs - White (White 1) 22 UK (50 EU)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.29
Free Delivery

Sloggi MIDI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie Mid Rise

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Slip Midi Briefs - White (White 1) 22 UK (50 EU)

In stock
£28.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Slip Midi Briefs - White (White 1) 22 UK (50 EU)

£30.44
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ Midi Brief, Cotton, Plain, Offer 3+ 1 free, in 4 Different Colour

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Slip Midi Briefs - White (White 1) 22 UK (50 EU)

In stock
£32.15
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ Midi Brief Ladies Cotton Rich Knickers Underwear (4 Pack)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sloggi Basic Midi Brief 4 Pack - White - 4XL - 22

Cheapest offer

The classic Sloggi Basic Midi 4 Pack Brief from Sloggi is a everyday must have. Its handy pack of 4 easily allows you to update your lingerie drawer whilst the plain opaque fabric ensures a timeless look. Made complete with a mini Sloggi tag at the hip.
£21.95
4-5 Days
Belle-lingerie.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 22 (Pack of 3)
£24.49
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£22.52
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 14 UK
£16.51
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p, Skin, 14 UK
£16.51
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 16 UK
£16.51
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99