Sloggi Basic Short Boxer Trunk, Night Blue - L

Used Offers from

Sloggi Basic Short Boxer Trunk, Night Blue - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.30
Free Delivery

Boxer shorts Sloggi Basic Bleu L

1-3 business days
£15.57
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi men Basic Boxer Shorts, Night Blue, 36 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi men Basic Boxer Shorts, Night Blue, 36 UK

£18.53
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi men Basic Boxer Shorts, Night Blue, 36 UK

In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Short - Black Cotton - Size 2XL
£10.49
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Short Briefs Basic+ Knickers Lightweight 95% Cotton Stretch Lingerie
£10.80
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Men Basic Short Boxer Briefs – Plain, 2-Pack – Black, Small (32)
£16.00
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Basic+ Short Brief
£9.36
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Basic Short Boxer Trunk, Black - S
£14.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Basic Short Boxer Trunk, Night Blue - L

Cheapest offer

Sloggi brings everyday comfort to the fore with the Basic Short boxer trunk in Night Blue. Cut in a classic short fit with a shorter leg, it sits neatly under clothing while keeping the look clean and understated. The LYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality uses a stretch proportion for a light feel when worn. An elasticated waistband is finished with sloggi lettering and a terry lining. Made from 96% cotton and 4% elastane, this style is presented as part of the Sloggi Basics range. Key features Colour: Night Blue Material: 96% cotton, 4% elastane LYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality Classic short fit with a short leg Elastic waistband with sloggi lettering and terry lining MPN: 10004753-0080 Sizing Small (32") Medium (34") Large (36") X-Large (38") XX-Large (40") The model wears size Medium (34"). Please note: Co...
£15.30
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.