Pack of 4 Basic + Knickers White

Sloggi Basic+ Tai 4P, White, Size 8, Women White

Used Offers from

Pack of 4 Basic + Knickers White

Cheapest Price
5-7 days
£31.20
Delivery from £3.99

Women's briefs Sloggi Basic+ Tai 4P Blanc 38

1-3 business days
£34.23
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 4p Briefs, White, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£35.95
Delivery from £3.25

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 4p Briefs, White, 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 4p Briefs, White, 8 UK

£37.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai Briefs 4 Pack - White - Size Large
£31.20
Compare 12 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sloggi Briefs Basic+ Tai Cotton-Rich Ladies Knickers - 4 Pack
£33.95
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai Briefs 95% Cotton Black - Pack of 3
£18.00
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
sloggi Womens Basic+ 2p Hikini Tai, Black, 50 UK
£9.45
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, White, 16 UK
£14.74
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
Pack of 4 Basic + Knickers White

Cheapest offer

Product details • Briefs • Fabric: cotton • Pack of 4 • Flat elasticated waistband with picot trim. • Super comfortable. • Incredibly soft and comfortable elastic trims and high quality Supima cotton Fabric content and care advice • 95% cotton, 5% elastane • Please refer to the care instructions on the product label • Machine washable, whites can be hot-washed • OEKO-TEX® Standard 100. Standard 100 certification by OEKO-TEX® tests textile products for harmful substances via an independent, international label. Product sheet relating to environmental qualities and characteristics • Origin of manufacture (weaving): Austria, Turkey • Origin of manufacture (dyeing, printing): Austria, Turkey • Manufacturing: Morocco Last updated information: 02/04/2026
£31.20
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk