Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai 4p Brief, Black (Black 0004), 14 UK

Sloggi Basic+ Tai Briefs Ladies Cotton-rich High-leg - 4 Pack (Black/White/Skin)

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai 4p Brief, Black (Black 0004), 14 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£31.18
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai 4p Brief, Black (Black 0004), 14 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.20
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ 4-Pack Tai Briefs, Black - 12

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£31.50
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai 4p Brief, Black (Black 0004), 14 UK

In stock
£32.15
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai 4p Brief, Black (Black 0004), 14 UK

£32.40
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ Tai Brief Cotton High Leg, Offer 3 +1(4 Pack),White, Black or Skin

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery

Women's briefs Sloggi Basic+ Tai 4P Noir 42

1-3 business days
£34.23
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai 4p Brief, Black (Black 0004), 14 UK

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£35.95
Delivery from £3.25

Sloggi Womens Basic+ 4 Pack Tai Knickers - Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Delivery from £3.50
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai Briefs 4 Pack - White - Size Large
£31.50
Compare 11 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Sloggi Briefs Basic+ Tai Cotton-Rich Ladies Knickers - 4 Pack
£31.50
Compare 11 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai Briefs 95% Cotton Black - Pack of 3
£18.00
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Tai Briefs Basic+ Beige Cotton Size Large
£11.65
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 44 UK
£25.06
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai 4p Brief, Black (Black 0004), 14 UK

Cheapest offer

With its traditional fit that never goes out of style and cotton fabric with a touch of elastic that adapts to your every move, it’s no wonder this panty by sloggi is a best-loved basic. These timeless sloggi Basic Tai briefs are ideal for everyday wear. The bi-elastic Cotton fabric guarantees a perfect fit and comfort, as well as the highest durability. Super soft and invisible edges with decorative borders. Comfortable, stable material with a high proportion of cotton blend for striking colours and softness. LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit thanks to stretch proportion and is super comfortable to wear.
£31.18
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.