Sports bra Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Noir L

Sloggi Bralette ZERO Feel 2.0 – Padded Non-Wired – Black, Size L

Sports bra Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Noir L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£25.94
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette, BLACK, L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.24
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette, BLACK, L

£30.24
Free Delivery

Sloggi Non-Wired Zero Feel 2.0 Bralette Black

2-5 working days
£35.00

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette, BLACK, L

In stock
£36.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette Bra Seamless Non Wired Padded 10217728

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette, BLACK, L

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£36.99
Delivery from £9.99

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette, BLACK, L

In stock
£46.81
Free Delivery
Sports bra Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Noir L

Cheapest offer

76% Polyamide , 24% ElastaneDiscover the ultimate in freedom of movement and comfort with this ZERO Feel Bralette. Cut from ultra-fine recycled microfiber, this model is completely seamless with innovative Dot-bonding technology at the straps and sides for a cut that won't pinch the skin and total invisibility under clothing.V-neck bralette with removable breathable padsMedium supportRecycled polyamide ultra-soft, breathable and GRS-certifiedBrushed finish for a soft feelDouble-layer fabricCompletely invisible under clothing thanks to innovative Dot-bonding technologyMoisture-wicking Activated Silk™ technology for a comfortable dry feel360-degree stretch for freedom of movement and comfortZero underwiring, zero tags and zero seams for a second-skin feelLeaves no marks or redness on the skin
£25.94
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Air Bralette Bra, Flamingo, L
£36.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette - White Polyamide - Size Medium
£28.80
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel 2.0 Festive Bralette Bra, Black Combination, M
£32.40
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Triangle Bralette ZERO Feel Bliss Cacao Brown EU XL
£27.12
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel 2.0 Bralette Bra, Light Blue, S
£26.88
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery