Women's bra Sloggi Zero Microfibre 2.0 Soft Marron XS

Sloggi Bralette Zero Microfibre – Non-underwired – Skintone

Women's bra Sloggi Zero Microfibre 2.0 Soft Marron XS

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£18.27
Delivery from £16.99

Zero Microfibre Soft Bra skintone

5-7 days
£18.70
Delivery from £3.99

Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Tai, WHITE

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.68
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Tai, WHITE

£21.88
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Tai, WHITE

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£25.24
Delivery from £9.99
Women's bra Sloggi Zero Microfibre 2.0 Soft Marron XS

Cheapest offer

Composition:76% Polyamide,24% Elastane Can't get enough of the ZERO feeling? You'll love this soft ZERO microfiber bra, made from recycled fabric ultra-lightweight, seamless and underwireless! Pair it with the matching ZERO Microfiber Panties for a seamless look.Underwireless bra with padded cupsMedium supportCompletely invisible under tight clothesVery light recycled microfiber certified GRSLaser-cut scalloped underbust bandSeamless for total comfortAdjustable strapsAvailable in a choice of flesh tonesPair with matching panty stylesOEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 22.0.22419 Hohenstein HTTI
£18.27
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Air Bralette Bra, Flamingo, L
£36.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette - White Polyamide - Size Medium
£28.80
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel 2.0 Festive Bralette Bra, Black Combination, M
£32.40
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Triangle Bralette ZERO Feel Bliss Cacao Brown EU XL
£27.12
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel 2.0 Bralette Bra, Light Blue, S
£26.88
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery