Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) Noir 40

Sloggi Briefs 24/7 Microfibre Tai 3 Pack Black 10180848

Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) Noir 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£15.33
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai C3P, BLACK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.94
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Pack of 3 Jazz Briefs Black

2-5 working days
£18.00

Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai C3P, BLACK

£19.15
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai C3P, BLACK

In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery

Sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai Brief Knickers 3 Pack 10180848

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai C3P, BLACK

In stock
£26.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi 24/7 3-Pack Microfibre Tai Briefs, Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi 24/7 3-Pack Microfibre Tai Briefs, Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) Noir 40

Cheapest offer

88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis set of three Midi briefs from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi offers extra-light, shimmering microfiber and ensures superb smooth contours.Seamless cut with pleasantly wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityMade of particularly soft, smooth and breathable microfiber with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality in a practical 3-piece setFind your favorite bra in the 24/7 collection from sloggi and experience extremely light lingerie on your skin.Retouched photograph
£15.33
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Pack of 3 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi Knickers White
£14.15
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
(22) 24/7 3-Pack Cotton Lace Midi Brief, White
£9.38
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Cotton Midi Boxer Briefs, Black (BLACK), 52
£10.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pack of 3 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi Knickers Black
£14.15
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi C3P - Black - Size Medium
£14.15
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99