Sloggi Women's Long Brief, White, 16 UK

Sloggi - Briefs - Basic Long Leg Briefs - White

Sloggi Women's Long Brief, White, 16 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.23
Delivery from £16.45

Sloggi Women's Long Brief, White, 16 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

SLOGGI Basic+ Long 16

3 to 5 days
£14.00
Delivery from £3.95

Sloggi Women's Long Brief, White, 16 UK

In stock
£16.00
Free Delivery

SLOGGI BASIC+ LONG, COTTON,SMOOTH, PLAIN BRIEF WITH LACE TRIM ON LEGS, 3 COLOURS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ Cotton Long Shorts, White - 16

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£16.20
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Long Brief, White, 16 UK

In stock
£16.92
Delivery from £13.43

Sloggi Women's Long Brief, White, 16 UK

In stock
£17.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic Long Briefs White

2-5 working days
£17.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sloggi Men's Briefs Basic Midi 2-Pack Gray UK Size 40
£12.00
Compare 10 prices
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £3.95
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 44 UK
£25.06
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Basic Mini 2 Pack Brief Black
£19.94
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00
Sloggi Men's Basic Mini 2p Slip, Black, 34 (Pack of 2)
£21.16
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Midi briefs Sloggi Basic (x2) Noir S
£21.16
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Long Brief, White, 16 UK

Cheapest offer

Heavenly soft Perfect fit Extra soft seams Machine washable at 60° (whites at 95°)
£10.23
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk