Sloggi Basic+ Tai Brief Cotton High Leg, Offer 3 +1(4 Pack),White, Black or Skin

Sloggi Briefs Basic+ Tai Cotton-Rich Ladies Knickers - 4 Pack

Used Offers from

Sloggi Basic+ Tai Brief Cotton High Leg, Offer 3 +1(4 Pack),White, Black or Skin

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery

Women's briefs Sloggi Basic+ Tai 4P Blanc 46

1-3 business days
£34.23
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai Briefs 4 Pack - White - Size X-Large

3-5 days
£34.92
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai 4 Pack Briefs, White, 16 Ladies UK

In stock
£35.95
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai 4 Pack Briefs, White, 16 Ladies UK

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£35.95
Delivery from £3.25

Sloggi Womens Basic+ 4 Pack Tai Knickers - White

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Delivery from £3.50

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai 4 Pack Briefs, White, 16 Ladies UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai 4 Pack Briefs, White, 16 Ladies UK

In stock
£36.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai 4 Pack Briefs, White, 16 Ladies UK

£37.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sloggi Men's Briefs Basic Midi 2-Pack Gray UK Size 40
£12.00
Compare 10 prices
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £3.95
Midi briefs Sloggi Basic (x2) Noir S
£21.16
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Basic Mini 2 Pack Brief Black
£21.16
Compare 11 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Basic Mini 2 Pack Brief Black
£19.94
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00
Sloggi Men's Basic Mini 2p Slip, Black, 34 (Pack of 2)
£21.16
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Basic+ Tai Brief Cotton High Leg, Offer 3 +1(4 Pack),White, Black or Skin

Cheapest offer

Occasion: Everyday / ProductImageZoomGUID: PE8AAOSw--VhLjWY / Main Colour: White / UPC: 7613142958448 / MPN: 10068838 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1744081592 / Fabric Type: cotton / Accents: Logo / Colour: White,Black,Nude / Rise: Mid / Department: Women / Number in Pack: 4 Pack / Style: Brief / Features: High Leg / Opacity: Opaque / Pattern: No Pattern / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Material: Cotton / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: sloggi 10068838 Women's Knickers, Size 16 - White (6 Pack) / Compression Area: Buttocks / Brand: sloggi / Type: Basic+ Tai Brief, Cotton / Underwear Size: 16 / EAN: 7613142958448 / GTIN: 7613142958448 / Model: 10068838 / Theme: Classic / Country/Region of Manufacture: Morocco / Multipack: Yes
£33.95
ebay.co.uk