Sloggi WOW Comfort 2.0 P Lightly Padded Bra 10205151

sloggi Damen WOW Comfort 2.0 P Padded BH, Foundation Nude, XXL plus

Sloggi WOW Comfort 2.0 P Lightly Padded Bra 10205151

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Padded Bra, Foundation Nude, XXL Plus

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Padded Bra, Foundation Nude, XXL Plus

In stock
£21.01
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Padded Bra, Foundation Nude, XXL Plus

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.56
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Padded Bra, Foundation Nude, XXL Plus

£27.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

sloggi Damen WOW Comfort 2.0 P Padded BH, Ecru White, M plus
£18.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
sloggi Damen WOW Comfort 2.0 P Padded BH, Black, S plus
£20.80
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
sloggi Damen WOW Comfort 2.0 P Padded BH, Black, XL
£21.01
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sloggi Damen WOW Comfort 2.0 P Padded BH, Foundation Nude, M plus
£17.59
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi WOW Comfort 2.0 P Lightly Padded Bra 10205151
£20.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi WOW Comfort 2.0 P Lightly Padded Bra 10205151

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Strap Type: Normal Strap / Closure: Hook & Eye / Occasion: Everyday / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Size: XXL Plus / Underwire Type: Non-Wired / MPN: 10205151 / Material: Elastane / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Colour: Foundation Nude 7308 / Brand: sloggi / Type: Bra / Department: Women / Style: Bralette / Features: Padded / Opacity: Opaque / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Cup Coverage: Full / Exact Material: 52% Polyester, 37% Polyamide, 11% Elastane
£20.80
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.