Sloggi Double Comfort Tai Women's Knickers Black Size 18

Sloggi Double Comfort Briefs Tai Knickers 95% Extra Soft Cotton Stretch Lingerie

Used Offers from

Sloggi Double Comfort Tai Women's Knickers Black Size 18

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.88
Delivery from £4.49

SLOGGI DOUBLE COMFORT TAI, COTTON, SMOOTH BRIEF IN WHITE OR BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi Black
£11.55
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Double Comfort T Tai 2P White
£18.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Sloggi Women's Briefs Double Comfort Tai – 2 Pack, Lightweight – White
£18.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Sloggi Women's Short Briefs Double Comfort 95% Extra Soft Cotton White
£13.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Womens Double Comfort T Top Bra, Black, 18 UK
£12.97
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Double Comfort Tai Women's Knickers Black Size 18

Cheapest offer

Superior comfort due to the extra soft seamless tubalar waistband and stretchable flatlock seams providing the perfect fit and feel Fresh feel The extra long two ply terry gusset ensures freshness all day long
£12.88
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk