Sloggi Double Comfort Maxi Brief - White - S - 10

Sloggi Womens Double Comfort Maxi Brief - White Cotton - Size Small

Used Offers from

Sloggi Double Comfort Maxi Brief - White - S - 10

Cheapest Price
3-5 Days
£9.95
Delivery from £3.50

Women's panties Sloggi Double Comfort Maxi Blanc 40

1-3 business days
£12.79
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's Double Comfort Maxi Control Knickers, White, 10 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Double Comfort Maxi Control Knickers, White, 10 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.00
Delivery from £4.49

SLOGGI DOUBLE COMFORT MAXI/ T MAXI, COTTON, SMOOTH BRIEF IN WHITE OR BLACK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Free Delivery

Double Comfort Full Knickers White

5-7 days
£14.25
Delivery from £3.99

Sloggi Women's Double Comfort Maxi Control Knickers, White, 10 UK

£16.24
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi Black
£11.55
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Double Comfort T Tai 2P White
£18.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Sloggi Women's Briefs Double Comfort Tai – 2 Pack, Lightweight – White
£18.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Sloggi Women's Short Briefs Double Comfort 95% Extra Soft Cotton White
£13.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Shorts Double Comfort T Short 95% Cotton High Rise White
£10.14
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Double Comfort Maxi Brief - White - S - 10

Cheapest offer

Athletic inspired, this Sloggi brief has a branded wide waistband and thicker trims. Part of the double comfort range, these maxi briefs combine cotton with LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE which allows the briefs to wrap your figure comfortably. The trims and waistband are flat to be invisible under your everyday outfits.
£9.95
3-5 Days
Belle-lingerie.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.