Women's panties Sloggi Double Comfort Tai (x2) Blanc 40

Sloggi Double Comfort T Tai 2P White

Used Offers from

Women's panties Sloggi Double Comfort Tai (x2) Blanc 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£19.03
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Double Comfort T Tai Briefs 2 Pack 95% Cotton Soft Lingerie Knickers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Double Comfort T Tai 2P White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Double Comfort T Tai 2P White

In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Double Comfort T Tai 2P White

£23.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi Brief 95% Cotton Briefs Soft Lingerie Knickers
£11.55
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi Black
£11.55
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Double Comfort T Tai 2P White
£18.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Sloggi Women's Briefs Double Comfort Tai – 2 Pack, Lightweight – White
£18.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Sloggi Women's Short Briefs Double Comfort 95% Extra Soft Cotton White
£13.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's panties Sloggi Double Comfort Tai (x2) Blanc 40

Cheapest offer

Double the comfort with this Tai brief from our best-selling Double Comfort range. Made from very soft organic cotton certified by GOTS, this model features a tubular waistband with no seams and a soft lining in terry fabric.Set of 2 high-cut Tai briefsSoft organic cotton certified by GOTSVery soft tubular waistband with no seamsExtra long double-layered terry gussetInvisible flat stretch seams under clothing
£19.03
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk