Women's panties Sloggi Go Daily Mini (x3) Marron M

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Mini Briefs (3 Pack) Cacao Pink M - 12

Used Offers from

Women's panties Sloggi Go Daily Mini (x3) Marron M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£12.12
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Mini Briefs Knickers Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton Briefs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Mini 3P Cacao

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Mini 3P Cacao

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Go Daily Cotton Mini 3p, Black, S UK
£12.12
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's GO Daily Cotton Midi 3P Briefs, New Beige, L (Pack of 3), New Beige, L
£15.57
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Mini Cacao
£8.12
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's GO Daily Cotton Tai 3P Briefs, New Beige, M (Pack of 3), New Beige, M
£12.12
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Go Daily Cotton Top Undershirt, New Beige, M
£16.43
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Go Daily Mini (x3) Marron M

Cheapest offer

Made from brushed organic cotton, these Mini GO Daily Cotton briefs will become your new favourite everyday model. The soft elastic waistband adds an elegant touch.Pack of 3 briefsBrushed organic cotton certified by GOTSModern flat and soft elastic waistband
£12.12
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk