Women's panties Sloggi Go Daily Tai (x3) Blanc S

Sloggi Briefs GO Daily Cotton Tai – 95% Cotton, 3-Pack – Silk White

Used Offers from

Women's panties Sloggi Go Daily Tai (x3) Blanc S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£12.12
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Tai Briefs Knickers Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton Briefs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Tai 3P Silk White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.10
Free Delivery

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Tai 3P Silk White

In stock
£26.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Tai 3P Silk White

£26.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Go Sense Short 2p Briefs, Peanut Butter, L (Pack of 2)
£20.67
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Go Sense Highwaist 2p Briefs, Silk White, XL (Pack of 2)
£18.72
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Go Sense Highwaist 2p Briefs, Chrome, M (Pack of 2)
£10.47
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.76
Sloggi Womens GO Brazil 2 Pack Briefs - Pink Cotton - Size Small
£10.20
Compare 3 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Women's panties Sloggi Go Daily Tai (x3) Blanc S

Cheapest offer

Made from brushed organic cotton, this GO Daily Cotton Tai panty will become your new favorite everyday model. The soft elastic waistband adds an elegant touch.Pack of 3 Tai briefsCertified GOTS brushed organic cottonModern flat and soft elastic waistband
£12.12
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk