Pack of 2 Double Comfort Maxi Knickers Black

Sloggi Knickers/panties Double Comfort T Maxi PACK DE 2 in Black FR 44

Used Offers from

Pack of 2 Double Comfort Maxi Knickers Black

Cheapest Price
5-7 days
£17.60
Delivery from £3.99

Women's maxi panties Sloggi Double Comfort (x2) Noir 44

1-3 business days
£19.03
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi 2P Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi 2P Black

£23.20
Free Delivery

Pack of 2 Double Comfort Maxi Knickers Black

Cheapest offer

Product details • Maxi knickers • Fabric: cotton • Pack of 2 Fabric content and care advice • 95% cotton, 5% elastane • Please refer to the care instructions on the product label • Cotton from organic farming. Organic farming does not use any chemicals, pesticides, insecticides or GMOs. Produced with minimal impact on biodiversity. • OEKO-TEX® Standard 100. Standard 100 certification by OEKO-TEX® tests textile products for harmful substances via an independent, international label.
£17.60
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk