Women's maxi panties Sloggi Double Comfort (x2) Blanc 42

Sloggi Knickers/panties Double Comfort T Maxi PACK DE 2 in White FR 42

Used Offers from

Women's maxi panties Sloggi Double Comfort (x2) Blanc 42

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£19.03
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi 2P White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi 2P White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi 2P White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi 2P White

£23.20
Free Delivery

Women's maxi panties Sloggi Double Comfort (x2) Blanc 42

Cheapest offer

Double the comfort with this Maxi brief from our best-selling Double Comfort range. Made from super soft GOTS certified organic cotton, this model features a tubular waistband without seams and a soft lining in terry fabric.Pack of 2 Maxi briefsClassic fit with high waist and low legSoft GOTS certified organic cottonSuper soft tubular waistband without seamsExtra long double-layer terry gussetFlat, stretchy seams that are invisible under clothes
£19.03
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk