Pack of 2 Double Comfort Maxi Knickers White

Sloggi Knickers/panties Double Comfort T Maxi PACK DE 2 in White FR 48

Used Offers from

Pack of 2 Double Comfort Maxi Knickers White

Cheapest Price
5-7 days
£18.70
Delivery from £3.99

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi 2P White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi 2P White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Double Comfort Maxi Briefs Knickers 2 Pack 10222796

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi 2P White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi 10222796 0003 Double Comfort Maxi White 2-Pack Briefs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Pack of 2 Double Comfort Maxi Knickers White

Cheapest offer

Product details • Maxi knickers • Fabric: cotton • Pack of 2 Fabric content and care advice • 95% cotton, 5% elastane • Please refer to the care instructions on the product label • Cotton from organic farming. Organic farming does not use any chemicals, pesticides, insecticides or GMOs. Produced with minimal impact on biodiversity. • OEKO-TEX® Standard 100. Standard 100 certification by OEKO-TEX® tests textile products for harmful substances via an independent, international label.
£18.70
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk