Sloggi Basic+ 2-Pack Maxi Briefs, Skin - 12

Sloggi Maxi Briefs Basic+ Cotton High-Rise 96% – Women's 2 Pack

Used Offers from

Sloggi Basic+ 2-Pack Maxi Briefs, Skin - 12

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Brief High Waist Knickers 2 Pack 95% Cotton 10043769

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 2p Brief, Skin, 12 UK

In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 2p Brief, Skin, 12 UK

In stock
£21.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 2p Brief, Skin, 12 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.92
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 2p Brief, Skin, 12 UK

£23.12
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 2p Brief, Skin, 12 UK

In stock
£26.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Maxi Briefs - White - Size 2XL
£12.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Control Maxi Briefs Sloggi White 16
£11.70
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Cotton Maxi Boxer Briefs, Black (BLACK), 16
£10.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 22 (Pack of 3)
£27.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Basic+ 2-Pack Maxi Briefs, Skin - 12

Cheapest offer

Everyday essentials with a clean, understated finish, the Sloggi Basic+ 2-Pack Maxi Briefs come in a fine skin colour for a discreet look under clothing. Part of the Sloggi Women Basic range, this two-pack offers a simple, timeless style suited to daily wear. Made from a cotton blend with added Lycra, each pair is constructed for comfort and a close, flexible feel. Available across a wide size range, these maxi briefs provide a dependable option for women looking to stock up on core underwear staples. Key features 2-pack of maxi briefs Colour: skin Material: 95% cotton, 5% Lycra Part of the Sloggi Women Basic range MPN: 10043769-0026 Sizing Sizes 10 to 30 Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£18.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com