Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi 2P White

Sloggi Maxi Briefs Double Comfort T – 95% Cotton, 2-Pack – White

Used Offers from

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi 2P White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi 2P White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi 2P White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Double Comfort Maxi Briefs Knickers 2 Pack 10222796

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Maxi Briefs - White - Size 2XL
£12.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Control Maxi Briefs Sloggi White 16
£11.70
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Cotton Maxi Boxer Briefs, Black (BLACK), 16
£10.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi 2P White

Cheapest offer

Maxi briefs with low cut sides Made from natural cotton Breathable
£22.00
amazon.co.uk