Sloggi Maxi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton High Rise Lingerie

Sloggi Maxi Briefs Basic+ – 3 Pack, 95% Cotton – Multiple Colours

Used Offers from

Sloggi Maxi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton High Rise Lingerie

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.60
Free Delivery

Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Maxi (x3) Multicolore 40

1-3 business days
£27.09
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Basic+ Maxi C3P Multiple Colours 21

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£27.95
Delivery from £3.25

Sloggi Basic+ 3-Pack Cotton Maxi Briefs, Apricot/White/Orange

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ 3-Pack Cotton Maxi Briefs, Apricot/White/Orange

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ 3-Pack Cotton Maxi Briefs, Apricot/White/Orange

£28.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ 3-Pack Cotton Maxi Briefs, Apricot/White/Orange

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ 3-Pack Cotton Maxi Briefs, Apricot/White/Orange

£28.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ 3-Pack Cotton Maxi Briefs, Apricot/White/Orange

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Maxi Briefs - White - Size 2XL
£12.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Maxi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton High Rise Lingerie
£27.09
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Control Maxi Briefs Sloggi White 16
£11.70
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Cotton Maxi Boxer Briefs, Black (BLACK), 16
£10.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 22 (Pack of 3)
£27.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Maxi Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton High Rise Lingerie

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Size: S - 10 / Material: Cotton, Cotton Blend, Elastane, Elastane Blend / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Compression Area: Buttocks / Accents: Not Specified / Rise: High / Colour: Orange / Size Type: Regular / Type: Knickers / Department: Women / Number in Pack: 3 Pack / Model: Sloggi Basic+ / Theme: Not Specified / Style: Brief / Features: Lightweight, Breathable, Lined, Washable, Comfortable Fit, Stretch, Elastic Waist / Country of Origin: China / Exact Colour: Terracotta / Rust / White
£19.60
ebay.co.uk