Midi briefs Sloggi 24/7 (x2) Blanc L

Sloggi Men 24/7 Midi 2P Plain Boxer Briefs, White, Large (Manufacturer Size:36)

Used Offers from

Midi briefs Sloggi 24/7 (x2) Blanc L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£18.16
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Men 24/7 Midi 2P Plain Boxer Briefs, White, Large (Manufacturer Size:36)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Men 24/7 Midi 2P Plain Boxer Briefs, White, Large (Manufacturer Size:36)

£21.20
Free Delivery

Sloggi Men's 24/7 Midi Briefs 2 Pack 10163131

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Men 24/7 Midi 2P Plain Boxer Briefs, White, Large (Manufacturer Size:36)

In stock
£24.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sloggi Men 24/7 Midi 2P Plain Boxer Briefs, White, Medium (Manufacturer Size:34)
£19.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.25
Sloggi Men's 24/7 Midi 2p Boxer Briefs, Black, L UK
£18.16
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Men 24/7 Midi 2P Plain Boxer Briefs, White, Small (Manufacturer Size:32)
£18.16
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
(S) 24/7 2-Pack Men's Midi Briefs, Black
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Midi briefs Sloggi 24/7 (x2) Blanc L

Cheapest offer

96% Cotton , 4% Elastane sloggi 's Midi briefs from the 24/7 collection are so comfortable they're easy to forget! What's more, they're easy on the eye and come in a practical two-pack.Pleasant Midi cutElasticated waistband with sloggi Flat seams and soft edges at the leg opening for extra comfortThe soft material has been medically tested for toxic substancesLYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its percentage of stretch, and is particularly light and comfortable to wearComes in a practical pack of 2Our model wears brief size 5Photograph retouched
£18.16
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk