Sloggi 2-Pack Basic Men's Mini Briefs, White - S

Sloggi Men Basic Briefs Mini Multipack 2P 94% Cotton Brief Pants Mens Underwear

Sloggi 2-Pack Basic Men's Mini Briefs, White - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£23.40
Free Delivery

Sloggi Men Basic Mini Plain Boxer Briefs 2P, White, Small (Manufacturer Size: 32)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£23.95
Delivery from £3.25

Sloggi Mens Basic 2 Pack Mini Brief - White

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Delivery from £3.50

Sloggi Men Basic Mini Plain Boxer Briefs 2P, White, Small (Manufacturer Size: 32)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Men Basic Mini Plain Boxer Briefs 2P, White, Small (Manufacturer Size: 32)

£25.20
Free Delivery

Sloggi Mens Men Basic Mini 2P - White Polyamide - Size Small

3-5 days
£25.22
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Men Basic Mini Plain Boxer Briefs 2P, White, Small (Manufacturer Size: 32)

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Mens Sloggi Men's Basic Mini 2 Pk Brief Pants Black White Briefs Pouch Twinpack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sloggi Men's Briefs Basic Mini 94% Cotton White Size 40
£9.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.85
Sloggi Men's Briefs Basic Midi 2-Pack Gray UK Size 40
£12.00
Compare 11 prices
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £3.95
Slip Sloggi Basic Mini Noir 2XL
£12.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Midi briefs Sloggi Basic (x2) Noir 2XL
£21.60
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Basic Short Boxer Trunk, Night Blue - L
£16.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi 2-Pack Basic Men's Mini Briefs, White - S

Cheapest offer

Classic and understated, Sloggi Basic men’s mini briefs come as a 2-pack in white for a clean, everyday underwear option. This set keeps the styling simple, with well-positioned seams and a double thickness pouch for comfort, finished with a Sloggi logo waistband. Made from a cotton-rich blend with added elastane, they offer a close, flexible feel. The Black or White option contains two pairs in white. Key features Pack of two men’s mini briefs Colour: white Well-positioned seams Double thickness pouch Sloggi logo waistband MPN: 10020414-0003 Sizing Sizes: 32 inch to 40 inch Colour and customisation options Available in 3 colours: Black Sloggi Mini, Grey Sloggi Mini and White Sloggi Mini. The Black or White option contains two pairs in white. Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly dependin...
£23.40
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com