Briefs Sloggi Go Natural (x2) Noir L

Sloggi Men's Brief GO Natural C2P 95% Cotton Black

Briefs Sloggi Go Natural (x2) Noir L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£15.33
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO Natural Brief C2P, BLACK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.53
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Men GO Natural Brief C2P 95% Cotton Mens Underwear Multipack Underpants

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi GO Natural Mens Brief C2P - Black Polyamide - Size Large

3-5 days
£19.40
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO Natural Brief C2P, BLACK

In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

Men's Sloggi Go Natural Midi Briefs 2 Pack 95% Cotton 10214618

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO Natural Brief C2P, BLACK

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£21.95
Delivery from £3.25
Briefs Sloggi Go Natural (x2) Noir L

Cheapest offer

The set of 2 briefs Sloggi Go Natural is the perfect choice for combining comfort and style. There's nothing like feeling good in your underwear, and that's exactly what you'll get with these briefs Sloggi. Made with a composition of 95% cotton and 5% elastane, these briefs feel soft and supple against the skin. Cotton is a natural, breathable and hypoallergenic material, ideal for everyday use. Elastane adds a touch of stretch that allows the briefs to adapt perfectly to your body, offering an impeccable fit and great comfort all day long. The simple, timeless design of these briefs makes them a versatile choice for any occasion. Whether for a day's work or a special occasion, these briefs will be your perfect allies. Available in a range of sizes and colors, Sloggi Go Natural briefs let you find the fit and style that suits you best. With this set of 2 briefs Sloggi, you'll always have clean, comfortable underwear at hand. Choose quality and comfort with Sloggi Go Natural briefs. Buy
£15.33
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Briefs Sloggi Go Natural (x2) Bleu M
£15.33
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Men's GO Natural Brief C2P Briefs, BLUE - DARK COMBINATION, L
£15.33
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Pack of 2 Elasticated Waist Briefs White
£15.00
Compare 5 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Briefs Sloggi Go Natural (x2) Bleu XL
£15.33
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Slip Sloggi GO ABC 2.0 (x2) Noir M
£12.37
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99