Sloggi Mens Basic Midi Briefs 2 Pack WHITE SIZE 38

Sloggi Men's Briefs Basic Midi 2-Pack Gray UK Size 40

Sloggi Mens Basic Midi Briefs 2 Pack WHITE SIZE 38

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Midi briefs Sloggi Basic (x2) Gris 2XL

1-3 business days
£19.45
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Mens 2 Pack Basic Cotton Rich Midi Brief Grey 40

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.51
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Mens 2 Pack Basic Cotton Rich Midi Brief Grey 40

In stock
£21.60
Free Delivery

Sloggi 2-Pack Basic Men's Midi Briefs, Grey Melange - XXL

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£23.40
Free Delivery

SLOGGI MEN BASIC, MIDI BRIEF, COTTON, TWIN PACK, IN WHITE, BLACK OR LIGHT GREY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Sloggi Mens 2 Pack Basic Cotton Rich Midi Brief Grey 40

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£23.95
Delivery from £3.25

Sloggi Mens 2 Pack Basic Cotton Rich Midi Brief Grey 40

In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Men's Basic Midi Briefs Pants 2 Pack 94% Cotton 10020412

£24.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sloggi Mens Basic Midi Briefs 2 Pack WHITE SIZE 38

Cheapest offer

Give your basics an upgrade with the Sloggi Mens Basic Midi two-pack. These super-comfy midi briefs are crafted from 3D stretch-cotton with Lycra for the perfect fit and total freedom of movement. The stretchy waistband with a soft terry lining ensures added comfort, while flat seams and soft edges at the leg openings enhance wearability. Perfect for everyday wear, these briefs offer an ideal blend of comfort and style.
£12.00
3-5 working days
qvcuk.com

Similar products

Briefs Sloggi Start Midi (x2) Multicolore L
£15.33
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Men Ever Ease Brief 2p, Dark Grey Blend, M (Pack of 2)
£15.33
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
sloggi men Men's Sloggi SLG Base Soft C2P Briefs, Black, XL (Pack of 2)
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Midi briefs Sloggi Basic (x2) Noir XL
£18.27
Compare 11 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Midi briefs Sloggi Basic (x2) Noir M
£18.27
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99