Boxer shorts Sloggi GO ABC 2.0 (x2) Blanc XL

Sloggi Men's Briefs GO ABC 2.0 - 2 Pack 95% Cotton White XXL

Used Offers from

Boxer shorts Sloggi GO ABC 2.0 (x2) Blanc XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£17.30
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO ABC 2.0 Short 2P, WHITE

In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO ABC 2.0 Short 2P, WHITE

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Men's Trunks Go ABC 2.0 Boxer Short Briefs 2 Pack 95% Cotton 10217937

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Pack of 2 Boxer Shorts White

2-5 working days
£20.00

Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO ABC 2.0 Short 2P, WHITE

£22.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sloggi Men's Briefs Basic Midi 2-Pack Gray UK Size 40
£12.00
Compare 10 prices
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £3.95
Basic Mini 2 Pack Brief Black
£23.40
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
sloggi men Men's Sloggi SLG Base Soft C2P Briefs, Black, M (Pack of 2)
£14.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Boxer shorts Sloggi GO ABC 2.0 (x2) Blanc XL

Cheapest offer

95% Cotton , 5% ElastaneEnhance your everyday underwear with this set of 2 GO ABC shorties, made from ultra-soft cotton with slight stretch for a perfect fit. Classic colors and logo-free elastic waistband for a sleek, elegant look.Set of 2 shortiesCotton/elastane blend ultra-softSilver-gray elastic waistband woven with small logo sloggi New single-layer gusset for greater comfortFlat front seams for added comfort
£17.30
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk