Sloggi Go Natural (x2) Shorts Bleu L

Sloggi Men's Briefs GO Natural Short C2P 95% Cotton 2 Pack Blue - Dark Combination L

Sloggi Go Natural (x2) Shorts Bleu L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£18.27
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Men GO Natural Short C2P 95% Cotton Mens Underwear Multipack Underpants

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO Natural Short C2P, BLUE - DARK COMBINATION

In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Men's Sloggi Go Natural Shorts Briefs 2 Pack 95% Cotton 10214598

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO Natural Short C2P, BLUE - DARK COMBINATION

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.37
Free Delivery

Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO Natural Short C2P, BLUE - DARK COMBINATION

£23.58
Free Delivery

Sloggi Men's sloggi men GO Natural Short C2P, BLUE - DARK COMBINATION

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£23.95
Delivery from £3.25
Sloggi Go Natural (x2) Shorts Bleu L

Cheapest offer

Discover the set of 2 shorts Sloggi Go Natural, designed to offer you ultimate everyday comfort. Manufactured by Sloggi, a brand renowned for its quality and expertise in underwear, these shorts are a real must-have in your wardrobe. This set of 2 shorts Sloggi Go Natural is made from a blend of 95% cotton and 5% elastane. This composition offers incomparable softness, while ensuring great freedom of movement thanks to the presence of elastane. So you can go about your daily activities in complete ease, without feeling compressed. The design of shorts is sober and timeless, with a slim fit that perfectly matches your silhouette. Their elastic waistband adapts to all body shapes, allowing you to adjust the shorts to your liking. Perfectly versatile, they can be worn under all types of clothing, without creating unsightly marks. Discretion and comfort are the watchwords for this set of 2 shorts Sloggi Go Natural. Thanks to their low waistline, they'll blend right in under your clothes, w
£18.27
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Men Ever Ease Brief 2p, Dark Grey Blend, M (Pack of 2)
£15.33
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
sloggi men Men's Sloggi SLG Base Soft C2P Briefs, Black, XL (Pack of 2)
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Midi briefs Sloggi Basic (x2) Noir XL
£17.28
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Midi briefs Sloggi Basic (x2) Noir M
£18.27
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Midi briefs Sloggi Basic (x2) Noir S
£18.27
Compare 13 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99