Sloggi MIDI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie Mid Rise

Sloggi Women's Midi Briefs Basic+ – 4 Pack, 95% Cotton – White/Navy/Light Blue/Grey Blue M (12)

Sloggi MIDI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie Mid Rise

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.94
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ Midi Briefs (4 Pack) White/Navy/Light Blue/Grey Blue M - 12

In stock
£25.20
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Mid Briefs 4 Pack - Blue Polyamide - Size Medium

3-5 days
£25.20
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Mid Briefs 4 Pack in Blue | Size: 12 Sloggi Blue 12

3-5 working days
£25.20

Sloggi Basic+ Midi Briefs (4 Pack) White/Navy/Light Blue/Grey Blue M - 12

In stock
£27.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ Midi Brief Knickers Pants 4 Pack 95% Cotton - 10071781

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi C4p Underwear, Multiple Colours 15, 10 UK
£23.94
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Womens Go Daily Cotton Midi, Black, XL UK
£8.37
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi Briefs - White Fabric - Size Medium
£11.65
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi Briefs 95% Cotton Lightweight Beige Size Large
£10.80
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi MIDI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie Mid Rise
£23.94
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi MIDI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie Mid Rise

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Size: M - 12 / Material: Cotton, Cotton Blend, Elastane / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Compression Area: Buttocks / Accents: Not Specified / Rise: Mid / Colour: Blue / Size Type: Regular / Type: Knickers / Department: Women / Number in Pack: 4 Pack / Model: Sloggi Basic+ / Theme: Not Specified / Style: Brief / Features: Lightweight, Breathable, Lined, Stretch, Comfortable Fit, Washable, Elastic Waist / Country of Origin: China / Exact Colour: White / Navy / Light Blue / Grey
£23.94
ebay.co.uk