Sloggi Pack of 3 Picot Edge Midi Briefs 3 X White

Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Midi 3 Pack Briefs - White - Size 3XL

Sloggi Pack of 3 Picot Edge Midi Briefs 3 X White

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£18.00

Sloggi 24/7 Cotton Midi Briefs Knickers Pants 3 Pack 10167191

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's 24/7 Cotton Midi C3p Boxer Briefs, White, 22 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi 24/7 Cotton Midi Brief 10167191 Womens Knickers Multi-Pack 3 Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery
Sloggi Pack of 3 Picot Edge Midi Briefs 3 X White

Cheapest offer

Promising enduring comfort, these midi briefs are finished with classic picot edging along the elasticated waistband. Brand: Sloggi Washable 96% Cotton, 4% Elastane
£18.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Sloggi Pack of 3 High-Waisted Picot Edge Briefs White
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Sloggi Women's 24/7 100 Tai Brief, White (White 0003), 18
£12.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Maxi Briefs, Pack of 3
£16.97
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49