Women's maxi panties Sloggi Double Comfort (x2) Blanc 40

Sloggi Panties Double Comfort T Maxi 95% Cotton 2-Pack White FR 40

Women's maxi panties Sloggi Double Comfort (x2) Blanc 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£16.51
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi 2P White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi 2P White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi 2P White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Pack of 2 Double Comfort Maxi Knickers White

5-7 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Double Comfort (x2) Blanc 40

Cheapest offer

Double the comfort with this Maxi brief from our best-selling Double Comfort range. Made from super soft GOTS certified organic cotton, this model features a tubular waistband without seams and a soft lining in terry fabric.Pack of 2 Maxi briefsClassic fit with high waist and low legSoft GOTS certified organic cottonSuper soft tubular waistband without seamsExtra long double-layer terry gussetFlat, stretchy seams that are invisible under clothes
£16.51
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's maxi panties Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi Blanc 40
£11.18
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi Noir 46
£11.18
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Double Comfort (x2) Noir 40
£16.51
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Double Comfort (x2) Blanc 40
£16.51
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's panties Sloggi Double Comfort Tai (x2) Noir 38
£16.51
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99