Sloggi S Silhouette Low Rise Cheeky Hipster Brief - Black - XL - 16

XL - 16 XL 16 Sloggi Briefs Hipster Silhouette Cheeky Low Rise Knickers

Used Offers from

Sloggi S Silhouette Low Rise Cheeky Hipster Brief - Black - XL - 16

Cheapest Price
3-5 Days
£12.95
Delivery from £3.50

XL - 16 XL 16 Sloggi Briefs Hipster Silhouette Cheeky Low Rise Knickers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Sloggi S by Womens Silhouette Low Rise Cheeky Hipster, Black - Size X-Large

3-5 days
£16.95
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi S Silhouette Low Rise Cheeky Hipster Brief - Black - XL - 16

Cheapest offer

Offering a truly comfortable and contemporary everyday lingerie solution, the stunning new S Silhouette range by Sloggi is sure to be the perfect start to your day! Pairing a chic and sexy, feminine design with cheeky coverage, these stunning briefs are certainly not one to miss out on!
£12.95
3-5 Days
Belle-lingerie.co.uk