Sloggi Shore Flower Horn Tanga Bikini Brief - Blue/Dark Combination - S - 10

Sloggi Shore Women's Flower Horn Tanga Bikini Bottoms, Blue-Dark Combination, S

Sloggi Shore Flower Horn Tanga Bikini Brief - Blue/Dark Combination - S - 10

Cheapest Price
3-5 Days
£12.95
Delivery from £3.50

S - 10 Sloggi Shore Flower Horn Bikini Brief 10211201 Swimwear Tanga Bottoms

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens 10211201 Shore Flower Horn Tanga Bikini Brief - Blue Elastane - Size 10 UK

3-5 days
£16.95
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Sloggi Women's sloggi Shore Fornillo Top, PINK - LIGHT COMBINATION
£30.80
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's sloggi Shore Marina Grande Tanga, BLACK
£36.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's sloggi Shore Fornillo One Piece, TURQUOISE - DARK COMBINATION
£44.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
sloggi Shore Women's Sustainable swimwear. One Piece Swimsuit, ORANGE - LIGHT COMBINATION, XL
£54.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Shore Flower Horn Tanga Bikini Brief - Blue/Dark Combination - S - 10

Cheapest offer

The Shore Flower Horn collection brings you this stunningly eye-catching brief by Sloggi. The brief is low-waisted exposing your midsection whilst still offering moderate rear coverage with slight cheeky exposure of your lower derri re. The brief is made from recycled plastic bottles meaning the brief is perfectly elasticated for freedom of movement and easy sizing. The brief is chlorine resistant as well as quick drying making it perfect for holiday wear. It has beautifully smooth edges making it perfect to throw clothes over for a walk down the beach, with no visible panty line.
£12.95
3-5 Days
Belle-lingerie.co.uk