Women's Sloggi Zero Modal 2.0 (x2) Shorts Blanc XL

Sloggi Shorts ZERO Modal Briefs Boyshort Brief Seamless Knickers Lingerie

Used Offers from

Women's Sloggi Zero Modal 2.0 (x2) Shorts Blanc XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£8.27
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Zero Modal Shorty Brief - Angora - XL - 16

3-5 Days
£9.95
Delivery from £3.50

Sloggi Shorts ZERO Modal Briefs Boyshort Brief Seamless Knickers Lingerie

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens ZERO Modal 2.0 Short - White Polyamide - Size X-Large

3-5 days
£11.64
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Cyclist Shorts Briefs 10217741
£15.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Cyclist Underwear, Navy Blue, L
£15.30
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Short Briefs ZERO Microfibre 2.0 Black L
£8.27
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Cyclist Underwear, Navy Blue, M
£15.30
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Short ZERO Modal 2.0 - Brown Polyamide - Size Large
£10.80
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's Sloggi Zero Modal 2.0 (x2) Shorts Blanc XL

Cheapest offer

Discover our set of 2 women's shorts Sloggi Zero Modal 2.0 , an essential piece for your wardrobe this summer. Made by the renowned brand Sloggi, these shorts combine comfort and style. The composition of these shorts is a blend of 82% Modal and 18% elastane. Modal is a soft, lightweight natural fiber that feels pleasant against the skin. Elastane adds the necessary elasticity for a perfect fit. The design of shorts Sloggi features a modern, feminine cut that flatters your curves. Their elastic waistband offers optimum support while remaining comfortable all day long. Versatile and easy to wear, these shorts can be paired with different tops and shoes to create a casual or dressier outfit, depending on the occasion. They're perfect for warm summer days, whether for a stroll around town or a day at the beach. Treat yourself to the best by opting for this set of 2 women's shorts Sloggi Zero Modal 2.0 . You won't be able to do without these comfortable, durable and fashionable shorts. Don
£8.27
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk