Sloggi Tai Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton High Leg Lingerie

Sloggi Tai Briefs Basic+ 3 Pack - White Cotton - Women's Size X-Small

Used Offers from

Sloggi Tai Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton High Leg Lingerie

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.40
Free Delivery

Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Tai (x3) Blanc 38

1-3 business days
£25.61
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 3 Pack - White Cotton - Size X-Small

3-5 days
£27.16
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Basic Range Tai 3 PK Briefs (08, white)

In stock
£27.76
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic Range Tai 3 PK Briefs (08, white)

In stock
£27.77
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic Range Tai 3 PK Briefs (08, white)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£27.95
Delivery from £3.25

Sloggi Womens Basic+ 3 Pack Tai Knickers - White

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Delivery from £3.50

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai 3 Pack Brief, White, 8 (Pack of 3)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai 3 Pack Brief, White, 8 (Pack of 3)

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sloggi Tai Briefs Knickers 24/7 Cotton Mid Rise Stretch 96% Cotton Brief
£8.12
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Tai Briefs - Black - Size Large
£6.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
24/7 Cotton Tai Briefs Sloggi White 14
£6.96
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Lace Tai Briefs in Plain Black and White - 3 Pair Pack
£14.70
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Tai Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton High Leg Lingerie

Cheapest offer

Size: XS - 8 / UPC: 7610604678432 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1154744938 / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Accents: Not Specified / Colour: White / Rise: Mid / Department: Women / Number in Pack: 3 Pack / Style: Brief / Features: Washable / Opacity: Opaque / Exact Colour: White / Pattern: No Pattern / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Material: Elastane Blend / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Compression Area: Buttocks / Weight: 0.18 pounds / Brand: sloggi / Type: Knickers / EAN: 7610604678432 / GTIN: 7610604678432 / Model: Sloggi Basic+ / Theme: Not Specified / Country of Origin: China
£22.40
ebay.co.uk