Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai 3 Pack Brief, White, 14 UK

Sloggi Tai Briefs Basic+ – 95% Cotton High-Leg, White – Pack of 3

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai 3 Pack Brief, White, 14 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai 3 Pack Brief, White, 14 UK

£27.20
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai 3 Pack Brief, White, 14 UK

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ Tai Briefs Knickers Pants 3 Pack 95% Cotton 10007660

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic Tai Briefs Women's 95% Cotton Plain White High Rise Leg 3 Pair Pack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai 3 Pack Brief, White, 14 UK

In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai 3 Pack Brief, White, 14 UK

Cheapest offer

3-pack Tai briefs Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting colour brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
£26.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 44 UK
£10.01
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Tai Briefs - Black - Size X-Large
£6.15
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Tai Briefs - Black - Size Large
£5.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Tai Briefs Knickers 24/7 Cotton Mid Rise Stretch 96% Cotton Brief
£8.47
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 16 (Pack of 3)
£22.52
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99