Sloggi Tai Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton High Leg Lingerie

Sloggi Tai Briefs Basic+ 3 Pack - White Cotton - Women's Size X-Small

Sloggi Tai Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton High Leg Lingerie

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.40
Free Delivery

Women's panties Sloggi Basic+ Tai (x3) Blanc 38

1-3 business days
£22.52
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Basic Tai Brief 3 Pack - White - XS - 8

4-5 Days
£25.20
Delivery from £3.50

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai 3 Pack Brief, White, 8 (Pack of 3)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 3 Pack - White Cotton - Size X-Small

3-5 days
£27.16
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Tai 3 Pack Brief, White, 8 (Pack of 3)

£27.20
Free Delivery

Sloggi 3 x Basic+ Cotton Rich Tai Brief White 8

In stock
£27.76
Free Delivery

Sloggi 3 x Basic+ Cotton Rich Tai Brief White 8

In stock
£27.77
Free Delivery

Sloggi 3 x Basic+ Cotton Rich Tai Brief White 8

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£27.95
Delivery from £3.25
• 1
• 2
Sloggi Tai Briefs Knickers Basic+ Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton High Leg Lingerie

Cheapest offer

Size: XS - 8 / UPC: 7610604678432 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1154744938 / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Accents: Not Specified / Colour: White / Rise: Mid / Department: Women / Number in Pack: 3 Pack / Style: Brief / Features: Washable / Opacity: Opaque / Exact Colour: White / Pattern: No Pattern / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Material: Elastane Blend / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Compression Area: Buttocks / Weight: 0.18 pounds / Brand: sloggi / Type: Knickers / EAN: 7610604678432 / GTIN: 7610604678432 / Model: Sloggi Basic+ / Theme: Not Specified / Country of Origin: China
£22.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Tai Briefs Knickers 24/7 Cotton Mid Rise Stretch 96% Cotton Brief
£8.47
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 44 UK
£8.86
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's 24/7 Cotton Tai Boxer Briefs, White, 14 UK
£12.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Tai Briefs - Black - Size Large
£5.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Tai Briefs - Black - Size X-Large
£10.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49