Sloggi Women's 24/7 Cotton Maxi C3p Boxer Briefs, Beige (Brush Sn), 22 UK

sloggi Women 24/7 Cotton Maxi C3P Slip, Brush, 20

Used Offers from

Sloggi Women's 24/7 Cotton Maxi C3p Boxer Briefs, Beige (Brush Sn), 22 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.34
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's 24/7 Cotton Maxi C3p Boxer Briefs, Beige (Brush Sn), 22 UK

£21.54
Free Delivery

Sloggi Pack of 3 Picot Edge High Waisted Briefs Natural

2-5 working days
£22.00

Sloggi Pack of 3 Briefs Beige

2-5 working days
£28.00

Sloggi - 24/7 Cotton - Maxi Briefs - Pack of 3, beige, 22

In stock
£54.95
Delivery from £0.50

Similar products

Sloggi Womens 24/7 Microfibre 3 Pair Pack Maxi Briefs - Black - Size 6XL
£19.89
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
sloggi Women 24/7 Cotton Maxi C3P Slip, Black, 24
£15.37
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi C3P Briefs, BRUSH, 14
£16.61
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's 24/7 Microfibre MIDI 3 Pack Waist briefs,White,16
£19.89
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's 24/7 Cotton Maxi C3p Boxer Briefs, Beige (Brush Sn), 22 UK

Cheapest offer

3 pack of highly comfortable, beautifully covering maxi briefs made from soft cotton with Lycra Modern, timeless look with delicate waist and leg cuffs Perfect fit and optimal freedom of
£20.34
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.