Sloggi Women Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, Black, 16 UK

Sloggi Women Maxi Briefs – Control – 2 Pack – Black – Size 16

Used Offers from

Sloggi Women Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, Black, 16 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.60
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, Black, 16 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.60
Free Delivery

Sloggi Maxi Briefs Control Knickers Twin 2 Pack Lightweight Shaping Lingerie

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.60
Free Delivery

Sloggi 2 Pack Control Maxi Brief, Black, Size 16, Women Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£22.00
Delivery from £3.99

Sloggi Womens Control Maxi 2 Pack Briefs - Black Fabric - Size X-Large

3-5 days
£23.28
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Control 2-Pack Maxi Briefs, Black - 16

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.30
Free Delivery

SLOGGI CONTROL MAXI BRIEF, COTTON, TWIN PACK, WHITE, BLACK OR POUDRE,

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.45
Free Delivery

Sloggi Ladies Womens Pack of 2 Maxi Control Briefs Underwear Black 16

In stock
£26.00
Free Delivery

Ladies Pack Of 2 Maxi Control Briefs Underwear by Sloggi

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 18 (Pack of 3)
£27.09
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Double Comfort T Maxi Brief 95% Cotton Briefs Soft Lingerie Knickers
£11.55
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 22 (Pack of 3)
£27.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Womens 24/7 Microfibre 3 Pair Pack Maxi Briefs - Black - Size 6XL
£19.89
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women Maxi 2 Pack Control Knickers, Black, 16 UK

Cheapest offer

Commercial 2-pack option Double layered front to smooth the tummy Core spun cotton fabric offers great flexibility but keeps the elastane away from your skin Super soft touch Waistband is designed for total comfort and freedom of movement Cotton gusset Sloggi branding to waistband Range of colours available
£21.60
amazon.co.uk