Sloggi Women Move Flow Bralette Crop Bra Top - Grey Combination - XS - 8

XS - 8 Sloggi Bralette Crop Bra Top 10190366 Gym Yoga Wirefree Bra XS 8 Grey

Used Offers from

Sloggi Women Move Flow Bralette Crop Bra Top - Grey Combination - XS - 8

Cheapest Price
3-5 Days
£24.95
Delivery from £3.50

XS - 8 Sloggi Bralette Crop Bra Top 10190366 Gym Yoga Wirefree Bra XS 8 Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens 10190366 Women Move Flow Bralette Crop Bra Top - Grey - Size 8 UK

3-5 days
£28.95
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Sloggi Free Evolve Hipster Knickers Modal, Hipster Cut 2-Size Fit XS-XXL
£13.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Bliss High Leg Briefs, Purple Clover, XS
£13.23
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi FREE Evolve Mini Knickers 10224700 2 Sizes Fit XS-XXL
£11.47
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Free Evolve Hipster Lace Briefs, Black, 01
£11.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Go Crush Hipster C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 8, XS (Pack of 3)
£18.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women Move Flow Bralette Crop Bra Top - Grey Combination - XS - 8

Cheapest offer

The Sloggi mOve Flow top 2 is designed to be gentle on the skin whilst giving freedom of movement during workouts. The top has moisture and odour preventing fabric whilst the BIO HeatSol technology helps to maintain your body temperature whilst move. The top also retains your current body heat and aids your blood circulation. The top is perfect for running down to the shops or a vigorous pliates class.
£24.95
3-5 Days
Belle-lingerie.co.uk