Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Midi C3P, BLACK

Sloggi Women's 24/7 Microfibre MIDI 3 Pack Waist briefs,Black,10

Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Midi C3P, BLACK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.04
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Midi C3P, BLACK

£16.13
Delivery from £4.49

Women's midi briefs Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) Noir 40

1-3 business days
£17.09
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Pack of 3 Midi Briefs Black

2-5 working days
£18.00
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Midi C3P, BLACK

Cheapest offer

Sloggi Women 24/7 Microfibre Midi Brief Breathable, stretchy and light Microfibre fabric for highest wearing comfort Midi Brief with comfy wide sides 88% Polyamide, 12% Elastane Elegant shiny and flat seams and edges as well as an optimal elongation
£14.04
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Pack of 3 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi Knickers White
£14.15
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Pack of 3 High-Waisted Picot Edge Briefs White
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Sloggi Women's 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi C3P Briefs, BRUSH, 14
£17.43
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Maxi Briefs, Pack of 3
£16.97
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49