Sloggi Women's Basic Long Brief, Beige, 14 UK

sloggi Basic+ Long Shorts Knickers

Sloggi Women's Basic Long Brief, Beige, 14 UK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.45
Delivery from £4.49

(14) Basic+ Cotton Long Shorts, Skin

2-3 days
£12.24
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic Long Brief, Beige, 14 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.00
Delivery from £1.99

Sloggi Women's Basic Long Brief, Beige, 14 UK

In stock
£16.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic + Long Briefs Knickers Pants 95% Cotton 10007643

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ Beige Nude Long Knickers Single Pack UK 14 Cotton Lycra

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Delivery from £1.50

Sloggi Basic+ Cotton Long Shorts, Skin - 14

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£16.20
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic Long Brief, Beige, 14 UK

In stock
£17.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic Long Briefs Skin

2-5 working days
£17.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

sloggi Basic+ Long Shorts Knickers
£7.45
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Long Briefs Basic+ Cotton-rich Beige Women's Size 4XL
£12.24
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Long Briefs Cotton Rich Beige (Skin) Size 16
£8.82
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Long 2P, WHITE
£19.20
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Long 2P, WHITE
£19.20
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Basic Long Brief, Beige, 14 UK

Cheapest offer

Heavenly soft Perfect fit Extra soft seams Machine washable at 60° (whites at 95°)
£7.45
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.