Sloggi Women's Basic Long Brief, Black, 24 UK

Sloggi Basic Long Briefs

Sloggi Women's Basic Long Brief, Black, 24 UK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.82
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Women's Basic Long Brief, Black, 24 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

SLOGGI BASIC+ LONG, COTTON,SMOOTH, PLAIN BRIEF WITH LACE TRIM ON LEGS, 3 COLOURS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ Cotton Long Shorts, Black - 24

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£16.20
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic Long Briefs Black

2-5 working days
£17.00

Sloggi Women's Basic Long Brief, Black, 24 UK

£19.24
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Women's Basic Long Brief, Black, 24 UK

In stock
£23.55
Free Delivery

Women's long panties Sloggi Basic+ Noir 54

1-3 business days
£24.27
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

sloggi Basic+ Long Shorts Knickers
£7.45
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
sloggi Basic+ Long Shorts Knickers
£7.45
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Long Briefs Basic+ Cotton-rich Beige Women's Size 4XL
£12.24
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Long Briefs Cotton Rich Beige (Skin) Size 16
£8.82
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Long 2P, WHITE
£19.20
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Basic Long Brief, Black, 24 UK

Cheapest offer

Heavenly soft Perfect fit Extra soft seams Machine washable at 60° (whites at 95°)
£8.82
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk