Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 20 UK

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Briefs, 4-Pack, Cotton, White, Size 3XL

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 20 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 20 UK

Cheapest Total Price
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 20 UK

Cheapest Total Price
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 20 UK

Cheapest Total Price
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi MAXI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie High Rise

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens Cotton Briefs Maxi Basic+ Soft Gusseted in Various Colours- 4 Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 20 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.14
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 20 UK

In stock
£31.30
Free Delivery

Sloggi 4 x Basic+ Cotton Rich Maxi Brief White 20

In stock
£32.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi 4 Pack Bikini, White, 20 UK

Cheapest offer

Best-selling range is now even better New generation soft seams offer complete comfort and total invisibility LYCRA FREEF!T X-MOVE quality guarantees perfect fit Super soft core spun cotton for an amazing feel Picot elastic edge Stable elastics Long-lasting color brightness Cotton gusset Sloggi branding on waistband
£28.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 14 UK
£16.51
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 22 (Pack of 3)
£24.49
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£22.40
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 10 UK
£16.51
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£22.52
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99